Наш адрес
603146
г. Нижний Новгород,
ул. Бекетова, д.19
Тел.: +7 (831) 412-14-69
E-mail:

Медалисты

 

1999 – 2000 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Мельников Владимир Викторович

Чигинёв Вячеслав Владимирович

Серебряная медаль:

Артюшина Анастасия Александровна

Бабкин Антон Юрьевич

Беленко Ольга Анатольевна

Бояринова Яна Александровна

Гапшина Ирина Сергеевна

Гуцкова Юлия Павловна

Кузнецова Юлия Александровна

Науменко Анна Александровна

Смолин Андрей Евгеньевич

2000 – 2001 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Долгопольский Сергей Львович

Маринин Валерий Николаевич

Серебряная медаль:

Винокурова Ольга Юрьевна

Журавлёва Анастасия Сергеевна

Ледова Татьяна Сергеевна

Малышева Татьяна Юрьевна

Наумов Андрей Владимиович

Ольшанская Евгения Борисовна

Смирнова Лина Павловна

2001 – 2002 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Ястремская Наталья Сергеевна

Серебряная медаль:

Измайлова Гульнара Тахировна

Кутина Юлия Дмитриевна

Овсянникова Оксана Фёдоровна

Червонная Елизавета Андреевна

Щербакова Ольга Игоревна

2002 – 2003 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Аракчеев Павел Александрович

Канакова Анна Алексеевна

Калина Наталья Ивановна

Левина Юлия Юрьевна

Мухина Екатерина Владимировна

Песин Игорь Львович

Сидоренко Анна Алексеевна

Спирина Ольга Сергеевна

Шелеметева Ольга Юрьевна

Серебряная медаль:

Вировлянская Ирина Александровна

Смирнова Анастасия Станиславовна

Пискарёва Ольга Николаевна

2003– 2004 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Шаманова Ирина Владимировна

Серебряная медаль:

Бабкин Артём Юрьевич

Дюпинская Юлия Олеговна

Смолин Игорь Евгеньевич

Федотова Ольга Сергеевна

Чиж Елена Вячеславовна

Шамина Алла Вадимовна

2004 – 2005 учебный год

Серебряная медаль:

Арутюнян Руслан Рудикович

Доманин Роман Александрович

Шалыминова Наталья Владимировна

2005 – 2006 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Иванова Юлия Андреевна

Рузанова Екатерина Михайловна

Сорокина Жанна Игоревна

Устинов Александр Сергеевич

Чубанов Александр Александрович

2006 – 2007 учебный год

Серебряная медаль:

Григорьева Юлия Александровна

Савиных Фёдор Вадимович

Сорвачёв Андрей Александрович

Тюрина Александра Анатольевна

Ужова Мария Александровна

2007 – 2008 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Бачурина Ксения Вадимовна

Бова Ольга Александровна

Боходирхонов Саид-Акбархон Едгорбек Угли

Мартыканова Анастасия Маратовна

Серебряная медаль:

Гусева Марина Владимировна

Кузьменко Оксана Витальевна

2008 – 2009 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Романова Анастасия Олеговна

Фатехова Эльмира Зякиевна

Серебряная медаль:

Алёшина Анна Сергеевна

Андреева Елена Владимировна

 

2010 – 2011 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Лебедева Елизавета Михайловна

2011 – 2012 учебный год

Золотая медаль:

Долкова Елизавета Александровна

Серебряная медаль:

Мелкумова Мария Алексеевна

               2012 – 2013 учебный год                              2013 - 2014 учебный год

                   Золотая медаль:                                      Медаль за особые успехи в учении:

  Коток Мария Юрьевна                                                                              Слизова Полина Анатольевна

  Черневский Денис Константинович

                   Серебряная медаль:

  Белова Полина Денисовна

  Лутошкина Елена Сергеевна

  Рушева Дарья Алексеевна


2014-2015 учебный год

Медаль за особые успехи в учении:

Кукушкина Мария Андреевна

Кутузова Валентина Валерьевна

                       


   
© 2010
Создание и
оптимизация сайтов
Интернет компания
"ОптимизациЯ"
Работает на: Amiro CMS