1999 – 2000 учебный год
Золотая медаль:
Мельников Владимир Викторович
Чигинёв Вячеслав Владимирович
Серебряная медаль:
Артюшина Анастасия Александровна
Бабкин Антон Юрьевич
Беленко Ольга Анатольевна
Бояринова Яна Александровна
Гапшина Ирина Сергеевна
Гуцкова Юлия Павловна
Кузнецова Юлия Александровна
Науменко Анна Александровна
Смолин Андрей Евгеньевич |
2000 – 2001 учебный год
Золотая медаль:
Долгопольский Сергей Львович
Маринин Валерий Николаевич
Серебряная медаль:
Винокурова Ольга Юрьевна
Журавлёва Анастасия Сергеевна
Ледова Татьяна Сергеевна
Малышева Татьяна Юрьевна
Наумов Андрей Владимиович
Ольшанская Евгения Борисовна
Смирнова Лина Павловна
|
2001 – 2002 учебный год
Золотая медаль:
Ястремская Наталья Сергеевна
Серебряная медаль:
Измайлова Гульнара Тахировна
Кутина Юлия Дмитриевна
Овсянникова Оксана Фёдоровна
Червонная Елизавета Андреевна
Щербакова Ольга Игоревна
|
2002 – 2003 учебный год
Золотая медаль:
Аракчеев Павел Александрович
Канакова Анна Алексеевна
Калина Наталья Ивановна
Левина Юлия Юрьевна
Мухина Екатерина Владимировна
Песин Игорь Львович
Сидоренко Анна Алексеевна
Спирина Ольга Сергеевна
Шелеметева Ольга Юрьевна
Серебряная медаль:
Вировлянская Ирина Александровна
Смирнова Анастасия Станиславовна
Пискарёва Ольга Николаевна |
2003– 2004 учебный год
Золотая медаль:
Шаманова Ирина Владимировна
Серебряная медаль:
Бабкин Артём Юрьевич
Дюпинская Юлия Олеговна
Смолин Игорь Евгеньевич
Федотова Ольга Сергеевна
Чиж Елена Вячеславовна
Шамина Алла Вадимовна |
2004 – 2005 учебный год
Серебряная медаль:
Арутюнян Руслан Рудикович
Доманин Роман Александрович
Шалыминова Наталья Владимировна
|
2005 – 2006 учебный год
Золотая медаль:
Иванова Юлия Андреевна
Рузанова Екатерина Михайловна
Сорокина Жанна Игоревна
Устинов Александр Сергеевич
Чубанов Александр Александрович |
2006 – 2007 учебный год
Серебряная медаль:
Григорьева Юлия Александровна
Савиных Фёдор Вадимович
Сорвачёв Андрей Александрович
Тюрина Александра Анатольевна
Ужова Мария Александровна |
2007 – 2008 учебный год
Золотая медаль:
Бачурина Ксения Вадимовна
Бова Ольга Александровна
Боходирхонов Саид-Акбархон Едгорбек Угли
Мартыканова Анастасия Маратовна
Серебряная медаль:
Гусева Марина Владимировна
Кузьменко Оксана Витальевна |
2008 – 2009 учебный год
Золотая медаль:
Романова Анастасия Олеговна
Фатехова Эльмира Зякиевна
Серебряная медаль:
Алёшина Анна Сергеевна
Андреева Елена Владимировна
|